Surface lot
Paid Parking in Chicago, IL
Compare 289 paid parking lots and garages in Chicago — with addresses, opening hours, capacity and posted rates where available.
Paid Parking
289 resultsSurface lot · SP+
Parking garage
Parking garage
Foster Beach Lot
PAIDSurface lot · SP+
Surface lot · SP+
Lot G
PAIDSurface lot · 3,000 spaces · Customers only
Grand Plaza Parking
PAIDSurface lot
Zoo East Lot
PAIDSurface lot · Lincoln Park Zoo
Lot A
PAIDSurface lot · United Center · Customers only
63rd Street Beach
PAIDSurface lot · SP+
Surface lot · Metropolis
UIC Lot 4
PAIDSurface lot · University of Illinois at Chicago
Sp+
PAIDSurface lot · SP+
Wellington Garage
PAIDParking garage · Advocate Illinois Masonic Hospital
Chinatown Parking
PAIDSurface lot · Chicago Transit Authority
Sheffield Parking
PAIDParking garage · Advocate Illinois Masonic Hospital
Underground garage · Chicago Harbors
Chinatown Parking
PAIDSurface lot · Chicago Transit Authority
Sp+
PAIDSurface lot · SP+
Driving somewhere? Find a spot before you arrive.
Share your location and see the closest free and paid lots, garages and EV chargers — sorted by distance, with hours and directions.